本网站采用最新编码技术,请使用最新浏览器访问。推荐使用Google, Firefox, 傲游云浏览器和360浏览器极速模式。

日程简表

    G201-202 G209 G205 G206 G207 G101-102 G107 G108 G103 G104 G105 G106
Oct. 11
Friday
08:00-08:30 Opening Ceremony                  
08:30-09:15 PL1: Trevor W.Robbins (TCCI Lecture)                  
09:15-09:30 Break
09:30-12:30 S01 Synaptic Mechanisms of Developmental Brain Disorders S02 Neural Circuits Underlying Innate Fear and Defensive Behavior S03 CNS-JNS Joint Meeting S04 Visual Neural Circuits and Function S05 Trace Elements and Neurodegenerative Diseases: From Basic Research to Application S06 Sino-NIH Vision Research S07 Depression, Dialog between Basic and Clinic Reseachers S08 Advances in Disorders of Consciousness S09 Neural Basis of Cognitive Functions and its Disorders S10 Motor System and Motor Diseases: From Molecule to Behavior S11 Neural-immune Mechanism Underlying Acupuncture Effects S12 Molecular Subtyping and Precise Treatment of Neurologic Tumors
12:30-13:50 Lunch and Poster Session I (Poster and Exhibition Area)
13:50-14:00 CNS - CST Award Ceremony                  
14:00-14:45 PL 2: Jiulin Du (CNS-CST Award Lecture)                  
14:45-15:30 PL 3: Ronald Stanton Duman                  
15:30-15:45 Break
15:45-16:45 第七次会员代表大会   W1 神经科学前沿技术 W2 企业技术交流1 W3 Leica Workshop-显微-纳米成像及透明化技术应用研讨会 W4 Submitting your work to an international journal W5 Leika Workshop-显微-纳米成像及透明化技术应用研讨会          
16:45-18:00   新一届理事会、监事会等          
Oct. 12
Saturday
08:30-09:15 PL 4: Abdel El Manira (CP Wu Memorial Lecture)                  
09:15-09:30 Break
09:30-12:30 S13 Single-cell Technology and Its Study on Neuronal Classification and Function S14 Emerging Neuroimaging Techniques: From a Single Cell to the Whole Brain S15 Clinical and Basic of Neuromodulation S16 Peripheral and Spinal Sensitization in Chronic Pain S17 Auditory Processing, Perception and Cognition S18 Memory Coding and Working Memory S19 Glial cells and Brain Diseases S20 Basic and Clinical Translational Research of Rare Neurodegenerative Diseases S21 Advances in the Mechanisms of Stress-Related Psychiatric Disorders S22 Education Brain Sciences S23 Development of Neurological Injury and Repair S24 Neurosurgery and Brain Science
12:30-14:00 Lunch and Poster Session II (Poster and Exhibition Area) 13:00-15:00
Neuroscience Bulletin优秀论文评审会暨编委会
14:00-14:45 PL 5: Junying Yuan (IBRO Lecture)                  
14:45-15:00 Break
15:00-18:00 S25 Synaptic Transmission and Plasticity S26 New Perspectives on Alzheimer's Disease S27 Neural Development and Autism S28 Itch-from Foundation to Applied Research S29 Role of RNA Regulation in Brain Functions and Diseases S30 Learning and Memory S31 Microglia and Neuroimmunology S32 Frontiers in Neurohomeostatsis and Endocrine S33 The Neuromodulation Forum for Mental Disorder S34 Hearing Research: Transduction and Coding at the Peripheral S35 Neural Development and Diseases S36 Botulinum Toxin Symposium of Neurotoxins Branch
Oct. 13
Sunday
08:30-09:15 PL 6: Graham Leon Collingridge (HT Chang Memorial Lecture)                  
09:15-10:45 HT Chang Young Neuroscientist Award Lecture and Award Ceremony                  
10:45-11:30 PL 7: Xiaoming Li (CNS-CST Award Lecture)                  
11:30-13:30 Lunch and Poster Session III (Poster and Exhibition Area)
13:30-14:15 PL 8: Haruhiko Bito                  
14:15-14:30 Break
14:30-17:30 S37 Anesthesia and Brain Function S38 Transcriptional Regulation of Neural Cell Fate S39 Advances in Spinal Cord Injury and Repair S40 Advances in Wakefulness- sleep Cycle Regulatory Circuits S41 Protein Modification in Neurodegeneration and Neurogenesis S42 Emotional Memory Extinction and Relapse S43 The Molecular, Cellular and Circuit Mechanisms of Chronic Pain S44 Neural Mechanisms and Computations in Decision-Making S45 Computational Neuroscience: A Bridge between Neuroscience and Brain-inspired Computing S46 Imaging and Stimulation in the Human Brain: From Basic Research to Clinical Applications S47 Neural Education  

返回